S875P-FRK | 8 PVC BACKWATER VLV FLAPPER REPAIR KIT | Spears
$778.99
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: SpearsSKU: S875P-FRK
16% OFF LIST PRICE List $926.44

Web Price:

$778.99
Add 1 more to save 2%
Availability: This product is currently available to purchase
Contact us for price breaks on large quantities!
Orders over $999 ship FREE*
Special Notes
The product is not cancelable or returnable unless found defective
*Free shipping applies within the continental US and weighing less than 50 lbs.
Shipping and Returns Terms
Volume pricing — discount applies automatically at checkout
Quantity
Price Each
Additional Off
2+
$763.42
2%
5+
$740.05
5%
10+
$701.10
10%
25+
Call us for discounted pricing

Volume breaks above are automatic up to 25 units. Beyond that, our team quotes project pricing on this line every day — reach out before you order for a custom quote.

Speak With a Technical Expert

Call (847) 773-1023

Hours: 9am - 4pm CDT M-F

S875P-FRK | 8 PVC BACKWATER VLV FLAPPER REPAIR KIT | Spears

Spears | S875P-FRK
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to S875P-FRK

Overview

Details for S875P-FRK

Specifications

Item Number S875P-FRK
Brand Spears

Reviews

People Also Searched

S875P-FRK
Spears S875P-FRK
S875P FRK
S875PFRK
Spears S875P FRK
Spears S875PFRK
S875P-FRK price
Spears S875P-FRK price
S875P FRK price
S875PFRK price
Spears S875P FRK price
Spears S875PFRK price