BFSE-030-720 | 3 PVC BFV STEM EXTENSION 72
$1,751.99
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: SpearsSKU: BFSE-030-720
11% OFF LIST PRICE List $1,971.18

Web Price:

$1,751.99
Add 1 more to save 2%
Availability: This product is currently available to purchase
Contact us for price breaks on large quantities!
Orders over $999 ship FREE*
Special Notes
The product is not cancelable or returnable unless found defective
*Free shipping applies within the continental US and weighing less than 50 lbs.
Shipping and Returns Terms
Volume pricing — discount applies automatically at checkout
Quantity
Price Each
Additional Off
2+
$1,716.96
2%
5+
$1,664.40
5%
10+
$1,576.80
10%
25+
Call us for discounted pricing

Volume breaks above are automatic up to 25 units. Beyond that, our team quotes project pricing on this line every day — reach out before you order for a custom quote.

Speak With a Technical Expert

Call (847) 773-1023

Hours: 9am - 4pm CDT M-F

BFSE-030-720 | 3 PVC BFV STEM EXTENSION 72"HT | (PG:299) Spears

Spears | BFSE-030-720
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to BFSE-030-720

Documents and manuals

Spears BFSE-030-720 Documents

Overview

Details for BFSE-030-720

3 PVC BUTTERFLY VALVE STEM EXTENSION 72"HT

Specifications

Item Number BFSE-030-720
Brand Spears
Category Valves Product
Joint Stem Extensions
Size 3X72
Subcategory Butterfly Valve Accessories & Repair Kits
Type Butterfly Valve Accessories & Repair Kits

Reviews

People Also Searched

BFSE-030-720
Spears BFSE-030-720
BFSE 030 720
BFSE030720
Spears BFSE 030 720
Spears BFSE030720
BFSE-030-720 price
Spears BFSE-030-720 price
BFSE 030 720 price
BFSE030720 price
Spears BFSE 030 720 price
Spears BFSE030720 price