Get your Special Pricing!
QFA3212.FWNN | ROOM RHT 1K OHM PT(385) FULL HMI NO LOGO | Siemens
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to QFA3212.FWNN
Documents and manuals
Siemens QFA3212.FWNN Documents
Overview
Details for QFA3212.FWNN
Specifications
| Item Number | QFA3212.FWNN |
| Brand | Siemens |
| Element Type | 10K Type II |
| Sensor Configuration | Duct |
| Sensor | Temperature |
| Voltage |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
BA/10K-2-D-12" | Duct Temperature Sensor | BAPI
Brand: BAPI
SKU: BA/10K-2-D-12"
BA/10K-2-D-4"-NB-10' | Duct Temperature Sensor | BAPI
Brand: BAPI
SKU: BA/10K-2-D-4"-NB-10'
BA/10K-2-D-8" | Duct Temperature Sensor | BAPI
Brand: BAPI
SKU: BA/10K-2-D-8"
BA/10K-2-D-8"-BBX | Duct Temperature Sensor | BAPI
Brand: BAPI
SKU: BA/10K-2-D-8"-BBX
AQF3150 | Replacement Sensor Tip 2 percent RH Duct | Siemens
Brand: Siemens
SKU: AQF3150
544-339-8 | Duct Point Sensor, 1K Ohm Platinum (375 Alpha), 8-Inch | Siemens
Brand: Siemens
SKU: 544-339-8People Also Searched
QFA3212.FWNN
Siemens QFA3212.FWNN
QFA3212.FWNN price
Siemens QFA3212.FWNN price

