Get your Special Pricing!
ZDS-26X16 | 26wX16h PARALLEL 24v 2-POS S/R | ZoneFirst
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to ZDS-26X16
Overview
Details for ZDS-26X16
26wX16h PARALLEL 24v 2-POS S/R - ZDS-26X16
ZoneFirst's 26wX16h PARALLEL 24v 2-POS S/R is a high-performance component designed to meet the demands of industrial applications. This product features a parallel configuration and operates at 24 volts with a 2-position switch. Its durable construction ensures reliable operation in harsh environments.
Key Features:
- Parallel configuration for efficient power distribution
- 24-volt operation for compatibility with various systems
- 2-position switch for precise control
- Rugged design for extended durability
Benefits:
- Improved efficiency and power management
- Seamless integration with existing systems
- Enhanced control and functionality
- Long-lasting performance even in demanding conditions
Applications:
ZoneFirst's 26wX16h PARALLEL 24v 2-POS S/R is ideal for use in industrial settings, including:
- Automation systems
- Control panels
- Material handling equipment
- Robotics and machinery
Shop our HVAC supply store - We offer the best prices and fast shipping for your products!
Specifications
| Item Number | ZDS-26X16 |
| Brand | ZoneFirst |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
8105-064-0148BX | BLOWER MOTOR 1/3HP PROGRAMMED | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
30228000026 | Main Control Board | GREE
Brand: GREE
SKU: 30228000026
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120People Also Searched
ZDS-26X16
ZoneFirst ZDS-26X16
ZDS 26X16
ZDS26X16
ZoneFirst ZDS 26X16
ZoneFirst ZDS26X16
ZDS-26X16 price
ZoneFirst ZDS-26X16 price
ZDS 26X16 price
ZDS26X16 price
ZoneFirst ZDS 26X16 price
ZoneFirst ZDS26X16 price

