Get your Special Pricing!
VG1875AL+9T4IGA | 1/2"SW 7.4Cv 24V 2POS/FLT NSR | Johnson Controls
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VG1875AL+9T4IGA
Documents and manuals
Johnson Controls VG1875AL+9T4IGA Documents
Overview
Details for VG1875AL+9T4IGA
1/2" SW 7.4Cv 24V 2POS/FLT NSR (VG1875AL+9T4IGA) by Johnson Controls
Johnson Controls' NCO-VG1875AL-9T4IGA is a 1/2" solenoid valve with a normally closed/float operation. It features a 24V DC coil and a 7.4Cv flow coefficient. Its rugged construction and reliable performance make it ideal for industrial applications requiring precise fluid control.
Key Features:
- 1/2" solenoid valve
- Normally closed/float operation
- 24V DC coil
- 7.4Cv flow coefficient
- Rugged construction
- Reliable performance
- Ideal for industrial applications
Trust our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping on solenoid valves and other industrial components. Shop now and experience the difference!
Specifications
| Item Number | VG1875AL+9T4IGA |
| Brand | Johnson Controls |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
VG1875AL+9T4IGA
Johnson Controls VG1875AL+9T4IGA
VG1875AL+9T4IGA price
Johnson Controls VG1875AL+9T4IGA price

