VG1875AG+9T4GGA | 1/2
$368.23
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: Johnson ControlsSKU: VG1875AG+9T4GGA
Availability: Get a Quote

Speak With a Technical Expert

Call (847) 773-1023

Hours: 9am - 5pm CDT M-F

VG1875AG+9T4GGA | 1/2" THREE-WAY BALL VAL;; 4.7 CV; SWEAT END CONN.; SS TRIM; NON-SPRIG RTN; | Johnson Controls

Johnson Controls | VG1875AG+9T4GGA
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VG1875AG+9T4GGA

Documents and manuals

Johnson Controls VG1875AG+9T4GGA Documents

Overview

Details for VG1875AG+9T4GGA

Johnson Controls NCO VG1875AG-9T4GGA: 1/2"SW 3W 4.7Cv 24V PROP NSR The Johnson Controls NCO VG1875AG-9T4GGA is a 1/2" solenoid valve designed for a variety of industrial applications. It features a 3-way, 4.7Cv flow capacity and is suitable for use with 24V power. The valve is constructed with a stainless steel body and brass internals, making it durable and corrosion-resistant. It is designed for use with water, air, and oil. The NCO VG1875AG-9T4GGA is a reliable and efficient valve that is ideal for controlling the flow of fluids in a variety of industrial settings. Shop our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fastest shipping on the NCO VG1875AG-9T4GGA valve and other Johnson Controls products.

Specifications

Item Number VG1875AG+9T4GGA
Brand Johnson Controls

Reviews

People Also Searched

VG1875AG+9T4GGA
Johnson Controls VG1875AG+9T4GGA
VG1875AG+9T4GGA price
Johnson Controls VG1875AG+9T4GGA price