Get your Special Pricing!
VG1845FS+958BGA | 2" 3W 46.8Cv 24V 2POS S/R N/C | Johnson Controls
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VG1845FS+958BGA
Documents and manuals
Johnson Controls VG1845FS+958BGA Documents
Overview
Details for VG1845FS+958BGA
Johnson Controls VG1845FS+958BGA 2" 3W 46.8Cv 24V 2POS S/R N/C
The Johnson Controls VG1845FS+958BGA is a 2-inch, 3-watt, 46.8 Cv, 24-volt, 2-position, spring return, normally closed solenoid valve. It is designed for use in a variety of applications, including:
* HVAC systems
* Industrial automation
* Medical equipment
* Robotics
The VG1845FS+958BGA is made of durable materials and is built to withstand the demands of industrial use. It is also easy to install and maintain.
Our HVAC supply store - We offer the best prices and fast shipping for your products!
Specifications
| Item Number | VG1845FS+958BGA |
| Brand | Johnson Controls |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
VG1845FS+958BGA
Johnson Controls VG1845FS+958BGA
VG1845FS+958BGA price
Johnson Controls VG1845FS+958BGA price

