Get your Special Pricing!
VG1845DN+958BGA | 1 1/4" 11.7Cv 24V 2POS S/R N/C | Johnson Controls
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VG1845DN+958BGA
Documents and manuals
Johnson Controls VG1845DN+958BGA Documents
Overview
Details for VG1845DN+958BGA
1 1/4" 11.7Cv 24V 2POS S/R N/C Valve: VG1845DN+958BGA by Johnson ControlsThe VG1845DN+958BGA valve from Johnson Controls is a highly reliable and efficient solenoid valve designed for industrial and commercial applications. With a resilient seat and 24V DC power, this valve delivers precise and reliable operation. Technical Specifications: Media: Air, water, inert gases Pressure Range: 0 to 150 psi Temperature Range: 32°F to 140°F Orifice Size: 1 1/4" Cv: 11.7 Voltage: 24V DC Body Material: Brass Port Size: 1 1/4" NPT Electrical Connection: Spade terminals Applications: The VG1845DN+958BGA valve is ideally suited for a wide range of industrial and commercial applications, including: Industrial automation HVAC systems Fluid control systems Pneumatic systems Water treatment systems Irrigation systems Choose our HVAC supply store for the Best Prices and Fast Shipping on VG1845DN+958BGA Valves!
Specifications
| Item Number | VG1845DN+958BGA |
| Brand | Johnson Controls |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
VG1845DN+958BGA
Johnson Controls VG1845DN+958BGA
VG1845DN+958BGA price
Johnson Controls VG1845DN+958BGA price

