Get your Special Pricing!
VG1275CL+923BUA | 1"SW 2W 7.4Cv 85-264V 2POS N/O | Johnson Controls
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VG1275CL+923BUA
Documents and manuals
Johnson Controls VG1275CL+923BUA Documents
Overview
Details for VG1275CL+923BUA
1"SW 2W 7.4Cv 85-264V 2POS N/O
The Johnson Controls VG1275CL+923BUA is a high-performance 1-inch gas valve designed for commercial and industrial applications. This compact and durable valve features a 2-way configuration with a 7.4 Cv flow capacity, making it ideal for controlling gas flow in various systems.
Constructed from corrosion-resistant materials, the VG1275CL+923BUA ensures long-lasting operation in demanding environments. It operates on a voltage range of 85-264V and utilizes a 2-position N/O actuator for precise and reliable control.
With its innovative design and superior performance, the VG1275CL+923BUA gas valve is a valuable asset for maintaining optimal gas flow and efficiency in various industrial settings.
Shop our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping on all your industrial automation needs!
Specifications
| Item Number | VG1275CL+923BUA |
| Brand | Johnson Controls |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
VG1275CL+923BUA
Johnson Controls VG1275CL+923BUA
VG1275CL+923BUA price
Johnson Controls VG1275CL+923BUA price

