Get your Special Pricing!
VG1245ER+938BAA | 1 1/2" 29.2Cv 120V 2POS N/O | Johnson Controls
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VG1245ER+938BAA
Documents and manuals
Johnson Controls VG1245ER+938BAA Documents
Overview
Details for VG1245ER+938BAA
1 1/2" 29.2Cv 120V 2POS N/O – VG1245ER+938BAA by Johnson Controls
This Johnson Controls 1 1/2" 29.2Cv 120V 2POS N/O actuator is designed for use with variable air volume (VAV) systems and other applications requiring precise control of airflow. With its compact size and durable construction, this actuator is ideal for use in a variety of HVAC applications.
Features:
* 1 1/2" stroke length
* 29.2Cv capacity
* 120V operation
* 2POS N/O operation
* Compact size
* Durable construction
Applications:
* Variable air volume (VAV) systems
* Other applications requiring precise control of airflow
Order your Johnson Controls 1 1/2" 29.2Cv 120V 2POS N/O actuator today from our HVAC supply store! We offer the best prices and fast shipping on all of your HVAC needs.
Specifications
| Item Number | VG1245ER+938BAA |
| Brand | Johnson Controls |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
VG1245ER+938BAA
Johnson Controls VG1245ER+938BAA
VG1245ER+938BAA price
Johnson Controls VG1245ER+938BAA price

