VG1241DP+928AGA | 1-1/4
$0.00
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: Johnson ControlsSKU: VG1241DP+928AGA
Availability: Get a Quote

Speak With a Technical Expert

Call (847) 773-1023

Hours: 9am - 5pm CDT M-F

VG1241DP+928AGA | 1-1/4" 2W BALL VAL 18.7CV; BRASS TRIM SPRING OPENWITHOUT SWITCH | Johnson Controls

Johnson Controls | VG1241DP+928AGA
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VG1241DP+928AGA

Documents and manuals

Johnson Controls VG1241DP+928AGA Documents

Overview

Details for VG1241DP+928AGA

1 1/4" 18.7Cv 24V SR 2POS/FLT The VG1241DP+928AGA from Johnson Controls is a 1 1/4" 18.7Cv 24V SR 2POS/FLT. Our HVAC supply store offers the best prices and fast shipping for your products!

Specifications

Item Number VG1241DP+928AGA
Brand Johnson Controls

Reviews

People Also Searched

VG1241DP+928AGA
Johnson Controls VG1241DP+928AGA
VG1241DP+928AGA price
Johnson Controls VG1241DP+928AGA price