Get your Special Pricing!
VFE-030HB-002N | VF4831CE+3244 | Johnson Controls
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VFE-030HB-002N
Overview
Details for VFE-030HB-002N
Johnson Controls' VFE-030HB-002N is a 3" 3W BFLY VLV ON/OFF 175#. This valve is designed for use in industrial applications where precise control of fluid flow is required. The valve is constructed of durable materials that can withstand harsh environments, and it features a compact design that makes it easy to install in tight spaces. The VFE-030HB-002N is also easy to operate, and it can be used with a variety of control systems. Our HVAC supply store can able provide you with the best prices and fast shipping for your products!
Specifications
| Item Number | VFE-030HB-002N |
| Brand | Johnson Controls |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
VFE-030HB-002N
Johnson Controls VFE-030HB-002N
VFE 030HB 002N
VFE030HB002N
Johnson Controls VFE 030HB 002N
Johnson Controls VFE030HB002N
VFE-030HB-002N price
Johnson Controls VFE-030HB-002N price
VFE 030HB 002N price
VFE030HB002N price
Johnson Controls VFE 030HB 002N price
Johnson Controls VFE030HB002N price

