Get your Special Pricing!
VE26110NEB9.04340B | 1"ThrdUn ANGL 9Cv 24V PROP NSR | Spartan Valves
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VE26110NEB9.04340B
Overview
Details for VE26110NEB9.04340B
Spartan Valves 1"ThrdUn ANGL 9Cv 24V PROP NSR (VE26110NEB9.04340B)The Spartan Valves VE26110NEB9.04340B is a highly efficient and reliable 1-inch threaded angle valve designed for industrial applications. Featuring a robust construction and engineered with precision, this valve offers exceptional flow control and durability.Crafted from high-quality materials, this angle valve is built to withstand demanding operating conditions. Its sturdy construction ensures longevity and resistance to wear and tear, making it an ideal choice for rigorous industrial environments.The Spartan Valves VE26110NEB9.04340B is designed with a 9Cv flow capacity, allowing for efficient fluid flow. It operates on 24V power, providing consistent and precise control. The NSR (non-spring return) mechanism ensures precise valve positioning and maintains the desired flow rate.Whether you need to regulate flow in hydraulic systems, control fluid pressure, or isolate equipment for maintenance, the Spartan Valves VE26110NEB9.04340B is the ideal solution. Its versatility and robust construction make it suitable for a wide range of industrial applications.Shop now at our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping on all your industrial supply needs!
Specifications
| Item Number | VE26110NEB9.04340B |
| Brand | Spartan Valves |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
8105-064-0148BX | BLOWER MOTOR 1/3HP PROGRAMMED | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
30228000026 | Main Control Board | GREE
Brand: GREE
SKU: 30228000026
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120People Also Searched
VE26110NEB9.04340B
Spartan Valves VE26110NEB9.04340B
VE26110NEB9.04340B price
Spartan Valves VE26110NEB9.04340B price

