Get your Special Pricing!
VCD-23-20X16-PEL | 20"x16" PARALLEL EXT LEFT DAMP | Greenheck (Venco)
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VCD-23-20X16-PEL
Overview
Details for VCD-23-20X16-PEL
20" x 16" Parallel Extended Left Damper (VCD-23-20X16-PEL) from Greenheck (Venco). This damper is designed for industrial and commercial applications to efficiently control airflow in a duct system. It features a 20" x 16" blade size and operates in a parallel orientation for precise airflow regulation. The extended left blade allows for increased airflow modulation and control. Constructed from durable materials, this damper withstands the demanding conditions of industrial environments, ensuring reliable operation over time. Our HVAC supply store offers competitive pricing and prompt delivery for your HVAC and industrial supply needs.
Specifications
| Item Number | VCD-23-20X16-PEL |
| Brand | Greenheck (Venco) |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
8105-064-0148BX | BLOWER MOTOR 1/3HP PROGRAMMED | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
30228000026 | Main Control Board | GREE
Brand: GREE
SKU: 30228000026
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120People Also Searched
VCD-23-20X16-PEL
Greenheck (Venco) VCD-23-20X16-PEL
VCD 23 20X16 PEL
VCD2320X16PEL
Greenheck (Venco) VCD 23 20X16 PEL
Greenheck (Venco) VCD2320X16PEL
VCD-23-20X16-PEL price
Greenheck (Venco) VCD-23-20X16-PEL price
VCD 23 20X16 PEL price
VCD2320X16PEL price
Greenheck (Venco) VCD 23 20X16 PEL price
Greenheck (Venco) VCD2320X16PEL price

