VA9310-AUA-2 | 85-264V 2POS/FLT NSR 90SEC ACT | Johnson Controls
$261.81
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: Johnson ControlsSKU: VA9310-AUA-2
Get a Quote
Availability: Get a Quote

VA9310-AUA-2 | 85-264V 2POS/FLT NSR 90SEC ACT | Johnson Controls

Johnson Controls | VA9310-AUA-2
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to VA9310-AUA-2

Documents and manuals

Johnson Controls VA9310-AUA-2 Documents

Overview

Details for VA9310-AUA-2

VA9310-AUA-2: 85-264V 2-Position/Float NSR 90-Second Actuator This Johnson Controls VA9310-AUA-2 actuator provides precise control in various HVAC and industrial applications. With its wide voltage compatibility (85-264V), it easily integrates into different electrical systems. The 2-position/float design offers flexibility for level control or on/off operation. Featuring a 90-second actuation time, the VA9310-AUA-2 actuator ensures efficient response and control. Its compact size makes it suitable for space-constrained installations. The robust construction withstands demanding environments, ensuring reliable performance over its lifespan. Key Features: * Voltage: 85-264V * Positions: 2-position/float * Actuation Time: 90 seconds * Brand: Johnson Controls Applications: * HVAC systems * Industrial process control * Level control * On/off operations Enhance your industrial processes with the reliable and efficient VA9310-AUA-2 actuator. Shop now at our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping on all your HVAC and industrial needs!

Specifications

Item Number VA9310-AUA-2
Brand Johnson Controls

Reviews

People Also Searched

VA9310-AUA-2
Johnson Controls VA9310-AUA-2
VA9310 AUA 2
VA9310AUA2
Johnson Controls VA9310 AUA 2
Johnson Controls VA9310AUA2
VA9310-AUA-2 price
Johnson Controls VA9310-AUA-2 price
VA9310 AUA 2 price
VA9310AUA2 price
Johnson Controls VA9310 AUA 2 price
Johnson Controls VA9310AUA2 price