Get your Special Pricing!
S1-TBSU22HNC | 2H/2C W/HUM COL STAT NON-PRGRM | York
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to S1-TBSU22HNC
Overview
Details for S1-TBSU22HNC
The York S1-TBSU22HNC is a 2H/2C non-programmable thermostat with a humidistat. It is designed for use with heat pumps and has a sleek, modern design that will complement any home décor. The S1-TBSU22HNC features a large, easy-to-read display that shows the current temperature, humidity level, and mode. It also has a programmable timer that allows you to set different temperatures for different times of the day.
The S1-TBSU22HNC is a great choice for homeowners who want a simple, yet Ñффективным thermostat that will help them save energy and money.
Shop now at our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping on all your HVAC products!
Specifications
| Item Number | S1-TBSU22HNC |
| Brand | York |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162
VA-921-VDC-8 | HUMIDITY SENSOR | MAMAC Systems
Brand: MAMAC Systems
SKU: VA-921-VDC-8People Also Searched
S1-TBSU22HNC
York S1-TBSU22HNC
S1 TBSU22HNC
S1TBSU22HNC
York S1 TBSU22HNC
York S1TBSU22HNC
S1-TBSU22HNC price
York S1-TBSU22HNC price
S1 TBSU22HNC price
S1TBSU22HNC price
York S1 TBSU22HNC price
York S1TBSU22HNC price

