Get your Special Pricing!
NYL2-C020/DM24-140 | 2"NY | 140MOD | Bray Commercial
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to NYL2-C020/DM24-140
Overview
Details for NYL2-C020/DM24-140
2" 175PSI BUTTERFLY VALVE ASSM:A rugged and dependable butterfly valve designed to handle pressures up to 175 PSI. Its 2-inch size makes it ideal for a wide range of industrial applications, including water and wastewater treatment, chemical processing, and manufacturing. Constructed from durable materials, this valve ensures long-lasting performance and reliability. Its compact design and easy-to-operate handle provide convenient and efficient operation. Shop our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping on your industrial needs.
Specifications
| Item Number | NYL2-C020/DM24-140 |
| Brand | Bray Commercial |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
NYL2-C020/DM24-140
Bray Commercial NYL2-C020/DM24-140
NYL2 C020/DM24 140
NYL2C020/DM24140
Bray Commercial NYL2 C020/DM24 140
Bray Commercial NYL2C020/DM24140
NYL2-C020/DM24-140 price
Bray Commercial NYL2-C020/DM24-140 price
NYL2 C020/DM24 140 price
NYL2C020/DM24140 price
Bray Commercial NYL2 C020/DM24 140 price
Bray Commercial NYL2C020/DM24140 price

