Get your Special Pricing!
M22-XGPV | PUSHBUTTON GUARD RING | Cutler Hammer-Eaton
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to M22-XGPV
Overview
Details for M22-XGPV
PUSHBUTTON GUARD RING: M22-XGPV
Protect critical pushbuttons with the M22-XGPV Pushbutton Guard Ring from Cutler Hammer-Eaton. This durable guard ring effectively shields buttons and switches from unintended actuation, preventing accidental equipment operation.
Features:
* Designed for use with M22-series pushbuttons
* Robust construction provides superior protection
* Prevents accidental button press
* Easy to install and maintain
Applications:
* Industrial control panels
* Machinery operator stations
* Automated assembly lines
* Safety-critical applications
Protect your equipment and enhance safety with the Cutler Hammer-Eaton M22-XGPV Pushbutton Guard Ring. Visit our HVAC supply store today for the best prices and fast shipping on all your industrial supply needs!
Specifications
| Item Number | M22-XGPV |
| Brand | Cutler Hammer-Eaton |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
M22-XGPV
Cutler Hammer-Eaton M22-XGPV
M22 XGPV
M22XGPV
Cutler Hammer-Eaton M22 XGPV
Cutler Hammer-Eaton M22XGPV
M22-XGPV price
Cutler Hammer-Eaton M22-XGPV price
M22 XGPV price
M22XGPV price
Cutler Hammer-Eaton M22 XGPV price
Cutler Hammer-Eaton M22XGPV price

