Get your Special Pricing!
LFS1.11A2 | FLAME DETECTOR RELAY, 220V | Siemens Combustion
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to LFS1.11A2
Overview
Details for LFS1.11A2
Siemens Combustion FLAME DETECTOR RELAY (LFS1.11A2)
The Siemens Combustion FLAME DETECTOR RELAY is a vital component for ensuring safety and reliability in combustion systems. Built to withstand the demands of industrial environments, this relay provides accurate flame detection, ensuring efficient and safe operation of your equipment.
Key Features:
* Designed for use in combustion systems
* Robust construction for reliability and durability
* 220V voltage rating
* Compact size for easy installation
Benefits:
* Enhances safety by providing reliable flame detection
* Minimizes downtime by ensuring efficient combustion processes
* Easy to install and maintain
Applications:
* Industrial combustion equipment
* Boilers
* Furnaces
* Kilns
Trust our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping on the Siemens Combustion FLAME DETECTOR RELAY. Upgrade your combustion systems with quality components to ensure optimal performance and safety. Shop now!
Specifications
| Item Number | LFS1.11A2 |
| Brand | Siemens Combustion |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
LFS1.11A2
Siemens Combustion LFS1.11A2
LFS1.11A2 price
Siemens Combustion LFS1.11A2 price

