Get your Special Pricing!
KALA-010A-TAC-800 | 230v3ph 3,070btu R-12 Compres | Copeland
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to KALA-010A-TAC-800
Overview
Details for KALA-010A-TAC-800
Copeland NCO-KALA-010A-TAC-800 Compressor
Copeland's NCO-KALA-010A-TAC-800 compressor is a 230V3PH compressor with a cooling capacity of 3,070 BTU. It uses R-12 refrigerant and is designed for use in commercial refrigeration applications.
The NCO-KALA-010A-TAC-800 compressor is a reliable and efficient choice for a variety of commercial refrigeration applications. It is built to exacting standards and is backed by Copeland's reputation for quality and performance.
Shop our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping on all your refrigeration needs!
Specifications
| Item Number | KALA-010A-TAC-800 |
| Brand | Copeland |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
971-0067-00 | 24v CoreSense Module | Copeland
Brand: Copeland
SKU: 971-0067-00People Also Searched
KALA-010A-TAC-800
Copeland KALA-010A-TAC-800
KALA 010A TAC 800
KALA010ATAC800
Copeland KALA 010A TAC 800
Copeland KALA010ATAC800
KALA-010A-TAC-800 price
Copeland KALA-010A-TAC-800 price
KALA 010A TAC 800 price
KALA010ATAC800 price
Copeland KALA 010A TAC 800 price
Copeland KALA010ATAC800 price

