HU-921-VDC-5 | 3%RH HUM/TEMP 1K OHM BALCO RTD | MAMAC Systems
$68.55
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: MAMAC SystemsSKU: HU-921-VDC-5
Availability: Get a Quote

Speak With a Technical Expert

Call (847) 773-1023

Hours: 9am - 5pm CDT M-F

HU-921-VDC-5 | 3%RH HUM/TEMP 1K OHM BALCO RTD | MAMAC Systems

MAMAC Systems | HU-921-VDC-5
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to HU-921-VDC-5

Overview

Details for HU-921-VDC-5

NCO HU-921-VDC-5 MAMAC Systems The NCO HU-921-VDC-5 is a highly accurate 3%RH HUM/TEMP 1K OHM BALCO RTD sensor designed for industrial environments. Its robust construction ensures reliable operation in harsh conditions, making it an excellent choice for critical applications. Key Features: * High accuracy 3%RH HUM/TEMP measurement * 1K OHM BALCO RTD for temperature sensing * Sturdy design for industrial applications * Wide range of applications Applications: * Industrial automation * Environmental monitoring * HVAC systems * Process control Our HVAC supply store is your source for the NCO HU-921-VDC-5 and other MAMAC Systems products. We offer the best prices and fast shipping so you can get your project done right. Shop now!

Specifications

Item Number HU-921-VDC-5
Brand MAMAC Systems

Reviews

People Also Searched

HU-921-VDC-5
MAMAC Systems HU-921-VDC-5
HU 921 VDC 5
HU921VDC5
MAMAC Systems HU 921 VDC 5
MAMAC Systems HU921VDC5
HU-921-VDC-5 price
MAMAC Systems HU-921-VDC-5 price
HU 921 VDC 5 price
HU921VDC5 price
MAMAC Systems HU 921 VDC 5 price
MAMAC Systems HU921VDC5 price