Get your Special Pricing!
G43G28SC-HDBW | 2.5"npt NC 24VDC 0/25#212F LIQ | Magnatrol Solenoid Valves
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to G43G28SC-HDBW
Overview
Details for G43G28SC-HDBW
Maximize Fluid Control with NCO-G43G28SC-HDBW Magnatrol Solenoid ValvesThe NCO-G43G28SC-HDBW Magnatrol Solenoid Valves are expertly engineered to provide precise and reliable fluid control in demanding industrial applications.
Featuring a 2.5" NPT connection, these solenoid valves are equipped with a normally closed (NC) configuration, ensuring leak-tight sealing when de-energized. The 24VDC operating voltage offers compatibility with various control systems, while the 0/25#212F LIQ pressure range makes them suitable for diverse fluid media.
Constructed with precision, these valves offer exceptional durability and performance. The rugged construction withstands harsh environments, while the corrosion-resistant materials ensure longevity.
With their robust design and reliable operation, NCO-G43G28SC-HDBW Magnatrol Solenoid Valves are ideal for controlling fluid flow in applications such as industrial machinery, hydraulic systems, and chemical processing.
Shop our HVAC supply store today and experience the best prices and fast shipping for your NCO-G43G28SC-HDBW Magnatrol Solenoid Valves!
Specifications
| Item Number | G43G28SC-HDBW |
| Brand | Magnatrol Solenoid Valves |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
G43G28SC-HDBW
Magnatrol Solenoid Valves G43G28SC-HDBW
G43G28SC HDBW
G43G28SCHDBW
Magnatrol Solenoid Valves G43G28SC HDBW
Magnatrol Solenoid Valves G43G28SCHDBW
G43G28SC-HDBW price
Magnatrol Solenoid Valves G43G28SC-HDBW price
G43G28SC HDBW price
G43G28SCHDBW price
Magnatrol Solenoid Valves G43G28SC HDBW price
Magnatrol Solenoid Valves G43G28SCHDBW price

