Get your Special Pricing!
FKIT-VMD1B-C12D | Relay & Socket Kit | SPDT -C w/-F Socket | 12VDC | Veris Industries
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to FKIT-VMD1B-C12D
Overview
Details for FKIT-VMD1B-C12D
FKIT-VMD1B-C12D SPDT Relay by Veris Industries:
Veris Industries' FKIT-VMD1B-C12D relay is a single-pole, double-throw (SPDT) relay designed for industrial applications. It features a DIN rail or socket mount for easy installation and secure operation. The relay is built to withstand demanding environments, with a robust construction and high-quality components. Its reliable performance and precise switching capabilities make it ideal for controlling electrical circuits and systems in various industries.
Key Features:
DIN rail or socket mount for versatile installation
SPDT configuration for flexible switching
Robust construction for durability
High-quality components for reliability
Precise switching capabilities
Applications:
Industrial automation systems
Electrical control panels
Motor and equipment control
Safety circuits
our HVAC supply store offers the FKIT-VMD1B-C12D relay at competitive prices, ensuring you get the best value for your investment. Order now and benefit from our fast shipping and excellent customer service!
Specifications
| Item Number | FKIT-VMD1B-C12D |
| Brand | Veris Industries |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
8105-064-0148BX | BLOWER MOTOR 1/3HP PROGRAMMED | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
30228000026 | Main Control Board | GREE
Brand: GREE
SKU: 30228000026
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120People Also Searched
FKIT-VMD1B-C12D
Veris Industries FKIT-VMD1B-C12D
FKIT VMD1B C12D
FKITVMD1BC12D
Veris Industries FKIT VMD1B C12D
Veris Industries FKITVMD1BC12D
FKIT-VMD1B-C12D price
Veris Industries FKIT-VMD1B-C12D price
FKIT VMD1B C12D price
FKITVMD1BC12D price
Veris Industries FKIT VMD1B C12D price
Veris Industries FKITVMD1BC12D price

