EDS-12-6NM | Disconnect Whip Combo 60A Pack of 3 | DiversiTech
$298.80
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: DiversiTechSKU: EDS-12-6NM
Get a Quote
Availability: Get a Quote

EDS-12-6NM | Disconnect Whip Combo 60A Pack of 3 | DiversiTech

DiversiTech | EDS-12-6NM
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to EDS-12-6NM

Documents and manuals

DiversiTech EDS-12-6NM Documents

Overview

Details for EDS-12-6NM

DiversiTech EDS-12-6NM Disconnect Whip Combo 60A The DiversiTech EDS-12-6NM Disconnect Whip Combo is a durable and reliable solution for electrical disconnection applications. Designed for use with 60A systems, this combo provides a safe and efficient way to isolate electrical components for maintenance or repair. Crafted from high-quality materials, the EDS-12-6NM features a rugged construction that withstands demanding industrial environments. Its compact design allows for easy installation and maintenance, while the included whip provides added flexibility for connecting to different electrical components. Our HVAC supply store is your trusted source for the DiversiTech EDS-12-6NM Disconnect Whip Combo. We offer competitive prices, fast shipping, and expert support to ensure you get the best value for your money. Contact us today to place your order and experience the reliability and convenience of the DiversiTech EDS-12-6NM. The DiversiTech EDS-12-6NM Disconnect and Whip Combo Kit, 60 Amps consists of trusted DiversiTech products 6-12-6NM and EDS-60U. Save time during installation with this pre-assembled kit.

Specifications

Item Number EDS-12-6NM
Brand DiversiTech

Reviews

People Also Searched

EDS-12-6NM
DiversiTech EDS-12-6NM
EDS 12 6NM
EDS126NM
DiversiTech EDS 12 6NM
DiversiTech EDS126NM
EDS-12-6NM price
DiversiTech EDS-12-6NM price
EDS 12 6NM price
EDS126NM price
DiversiTech EDS 12 6NM price
DiversiTech EDS126NM price