Get your Special Pricing!
CAP-25/5/440R | 25/5MFD 370/440V RND RUN CAP | Hartland Controls
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to CAP-25/5/440R
Overview
Details for CAP-25/5/440R
25/5MFD 370/440V RND RUN CAP
Hartland Controls' 25/5MFD 370/440V RND RUN CAP [sku: CAP-25/5/440R] is a robust and reliable capacitor designed for industrial applications. This capacitor features a durable construction and high-quality materials to withstand demanding environments. With its advanced design, it delivers exceptional performance and long-lasting operation. The technical specifications of this capacitor include a capacitance of 25/5MFD and a voltage rating of 370/440V. It is designed for use in various industrial applications, including motor starting, power factor correction, and filtering.
Our HVAC supply store provides the best prices and quick shipping. Contact us for a quote today!
Specifications
| Item Number | CAP-25/5/440R |
| Brand | Hartland Controls |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
CAP-25/5/440R
Hartland Controls CAP-25/5/440R
CAP 25/5/440R
CAP25/5/440R
Hartland Controls CAP 25/5/440R
Hartland Controls CAP25/5/440R
CAP-25/5/440R price
Hartland Controls CAP-25/5/440R price
CAP 25/5/440R price
CAP25/5/440R price
Hartland Controls CAP 25/5/440R price
Hartland Controls CAP25/5/440R price

