BMJ-CWM800 | Cable Lug Bmj Cwme800 | WEG Electric Corp
$135.96
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: WEG Electric CorpSKU: BMJ-CWM800
List Price
$408.00

Web Price:

$135.96
Availability: This product is currently available to purchase
Contact us for price breaks on large quantities!
Orders over $999 ship FREE*
Special Notes
The product is not cancelable or returnable unless found defective
*Free shipping applies within the continental US and weighing less than 50 lbs.
Shipping and Returns Terms

Speak With a Technical Expert

Call (847) 773-1023

Hours: 9am - 5pm CDT M-F

BMJ-CWM800 | Cable Lug Bmj Cwme800 | WEG Electric Corp

WEG Electric Corp | BMJ-CWM800
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to BMJ-CWM800

Overview

Details for BMJ-CWM800

Specifications

Item Number BMJ-CWM800
Brand WEG Electric Corp

Reviews

People Also Searched

BMJ-CWM800
WEG Electric Corp BMJ-CWM800
BMJ CWM800
BMJCWM800
WEG Electric Corp BMJ CWM800
WEG Electric Corp BMJCWM800
BMJ-CWM800 price
WEG Electric Corp BMJ-CWM800 price
BMJ CWM800 price
BMJCWM800 price
WEG Electric Corp BMJ CWM800 price
WEG Electric Corp BMJCWM800 price