AIRBAF-O400-W40 | Kit Internal Air Deflector | WEG Electric Corp
$1,047.62
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: WEG Electric CorpSKU: AIRBAF-O400-W40
List Price
$3,143.00

Web Price:

$1,047.62
Availability: This product is currently available to purchase
Contact us for price breaks on large quantities!
Orders over $999 ship FREE*
Special Notes
The product is not cancelable or returnable unless found defective
*Free shipping applies within the continental US and weighing less than 50 lbs.
Shipping and Returns Terms

Speak With a Technical Expert

Call (847) 773-1023

Hours: 9am - 5pm CDT M-F

AIRBAF-O400-W40 | Kit Internal Air Deflector | WEG Electric Corp

WEG Electric Corp | AIRBAF-O400-W40
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to AIRBAF-O400-W40

Overview

Details for AIRBAF-O400-W40

Specifications

Item Number AIRBAF-O400-W40
Brand WEG Electric Corp

Reviews

People Also Searched

AIRBAF-O400-W40
WEG Electric Corp AIRBAF-O400-W40
AIRBAF O400 W40
AIRBAFO400W40
WEG Electric Corp AIRBAF O400 W40
WEG Electric Corp AIRBAFO400W40
AIRBAF-O400-W40 price
WEG Electric Corp AIRBAF-O400-W40 price
AIRBAF O400 W40 price
AIRBAFO400W40 price
WEG Electric Corp AIRBAF O400 W40 price
WEG Electric Corp AIRBAFO400W40 price