Get your Special Pricing!
ACH-1/3-115/230/1 | 1/3HP 115/230V 20# FLOAT SW | Shipco Pumps
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to ACH-1/3-115/230/1
Overview
Details for ACH-1/3-115/230/1
The Shipco Pumps ACH-1/3-115/230/1 is a heavy-duty industrial pump designed for demanding applications.
With its 1/3HP motor and 115/230V operation, this submersible pump delivers high performance in various liquids. The 20# FLOAT SW feature ensures automatic operation and protection against dry running.
Its robust construction and corrosion-resistant materials guarantee durability in harsh environments.
Applications:
- Industrial wastewater removal
- Chemical transfer
- Flood control
- Sump drainage
- Construction sites
Our HVAC supply store offers the best prices and fast shipping for your industrial pump needs. Contact us today for expert advice and exceptional service.
Specifications
| Item Number | ACH-1/3-115/230/1 |
| Brand | Shipco Pumps |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
ACH-1/3-115/230/1
Shipco Pumps ACH-1/3-115/230/1
ACH 1/3 115/230/1
ACH1/3115/230/1
Shipco Pumps ACH 1/3 115/230/1
Shipco Pumps ACH1/3115/230/1
ACH-1/3-115/230/1 price
Shipco Pumps ACH-1/3-115/230/1 price
ACH 1/3 115/230/1 price
ACH1/3115/230/1 price
Shipco Pumps ACH 1/3 115/230/1 price
Shipco Pumps ACH1/3115/230/1 price

