Get your Special Pricing!
913BDDM03-KE0330 | 3/4" 330# RELIEF VLV 682SCFM | Kunkle Valve
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to 913BDDM03-KE0330
Documents and manuals
Kunkle Valve 913BDDM03-KE0330 Documents
Overview
Details for 913BDDM03-KE0330
3/4" 330# RELIEF VLV 682SCFM
Kunkle Valve 3/4" 330# RELIEF VLV 682SCFM is a heavy-duty, high-pressure relief valve specifically designed for demanding industrial applications. Constructed with durable materials and engineered for reliable performance, this valve offers exceptional pressure control and safety features.
With a pressure rating of 330 PSI, it effectively handles high-pressure fluids and gases, providing reliable pressure relief in critical systems. The valve's robust design ensures durability and longevity, making it ideal for harsh industrial environments.
The Kunkle Valve 3/4" 330# RELIEF VLV 682SCFM features a large orifice size, enabling a high flow capacity of 682 SCFM. This allows for efficient pressure relief, preventing system over-pressurization and potential damage to equipment or personnel.
Its spring-loaded design provides precise pressure regulation, ensuring accurate and consistent pressure relief. The valve's compact size and lightweight make it easy to install and maintain, while its corrosion-resistant materials ensure long-term performance.
Whether you require pressure relief in hydraulic systems, air compressors, or other industrial applications, the Kunkle Valve 3/4" 330# RELIEF VLV 682SCFM delivers reliable protection and control. Shop now at our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping!
Specifications
| Item Number | 913BDDM03-KE0330 |
| Brand | Kunkle Valve |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
8105-064-0148BX | BLOWER MOTOR 1/3HP PROGRAMMED | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
30228000026 | Main Control Board | GREE
Brand: GREE
SKU: 30228000026
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120People Also Searched
913BDDM03-KE0330
Kunkle Valve 913BDDM03-KE0330
913BDDM03 KE0330
913BDDM03KE0330
Kunkle Valve 913BDDM03 KE0330
Kunkle Valve 913BDDM03KE0330
913BDDM03-KE0330 price
Kunkle Valve 913BDDM03-KE0330 price
913BDDM03 KE0330 price
913BDDM03KE0330 price
Kunkle Valve 913BDDM03 KE0330 price
Kunkle Valve 913BDDM03KE0330 price

