Get your Special Pricing!
8210G33-120VDC | 3/8" NO 0/125#AIR WTR 80#LtOil | ASCO
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to 8210G33-120VDC
Overview
Details for 8210G33-120VDC
ASCO 3/8" NO 0/125#AIR WTR 80#LtOil [8210G33-120VDC]The ASCO 8210G33-120VDC is a 3/8" normally open (NO) solenoid valve designed for use with air, water, and light oil. It features a 0/125# pressure range and operates on a 120VDC power supply. This valve is constructed with a cast iron body and brass bonnet for durability and resistance to corrosion. The ASCO 8210G33-120VDC is a reliable and versatile valve suitable for various industrial applications, including fluid power, process control, and automation systems. Shop now at our HVAC supply store for the best prices and fast shipping on all your solenoid valve needs!
Specifications
| Item Number | 8210G33-120VDC |
| Brand | ASCO |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
8210G33-120VDC
ASCO 8210G33-120VDC
8210G33 120VDC
8210G33120VDC
ASCO 8210G33 120VDC
ASCO 8210G33120VDC
8210G33-120VDC price
ASCO 8210G33-120VDC price
8210G33 120VDC price
8210G33120VDC price
ASCO 8210G33 120VDC price
ASCO 8210G33120VDC price

