Get your Special Pricing!
5H40A219-CMP-R | Open Drive Compressor | A-1 Compressor
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to 5H40A219-CMP-R
Overview
Details for 5H40A219-CMP-R
Open Drive Compressor: 5H40A219-CMP-R
The A-1 Compressor 5H40A219-CMP-R Open Drive Compressor is a powerful and reliable compressor designed for industrial applications. Its open drive design allows for easy maintenance and inspection, while its rugged construction ensures durability in demanding environments. This compressor delivers exceptional performance, making it an ideal choice for a wide range of industries, including manufacturing, automotive, and construction.
Key Features:
- Open drive design for ease of maintenance and inspection
- High-quality construction for durability and longevity
- Powerful performance for demanding applications
- Versatile design for various industrial uses
Applications:
- Air compressors
- Industrial machinery
- Manufacturing equipment
- Construction tools
- Automotive repair
Specifications
| Item Number | 5H40A219-CMP-R |
| Brand | A-1 Compressor |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
5H40A219-CMP-R
A-1 Compressor 5H40A219-CMP-R
5H40A219 CMP R
5H40A219CMPR
A-1 Compressor 5H40A219 CMP R
A-1 Compressor 5H40A219CMPR
5H40A219-CMP-R price
A-1 Compressor 5H40A219-CMP-R price
5H40A219 CMP R price
5H40A219CMPR price
A-1 Compressor 5H40A219 CMP R price
A-1 Compressor 5H40A219CMPR price

