Get your Special Pricing!
4DE3F47KL-TSK-R | 208/230/460v3ph SemiCompressor | A-1 Compressor
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to 4DE3F47KL-TSK-R
Overview
Details for 4DE3F47KL-TSK-R
208/230/460v3ph Semi-Compressor by A-1 Compressor
This A-1 Compressor Semi-Compressor is a robust and dependable solution for industrial applications requiring 208/230/460-volt three-phase power. Its durable construction ensures longevity and reliability in demanding operating environments.
Key Features:
* High-voltage capability: 208/230/460v3ph
* Three-phase power for efficient operation
* Robust and corrosion-resistant construction
* Ideal for industrial applications requiring semi-compression
Benefits:
* Efficient and reliable performance
* Suitable for demanding industrial environments
* Long-lasting operation due to durable construction
* Backed by the trusted A-1 Compressor brand
Our HVAC supply store offers this A-1 Compressor Semi-Compressor at the best price with fast shipping. Contact us today for your industrial equipment needs!
Specifications
| Item Number | 4DE3F47KL-TSK-R |
| Brand | A-1 Compressor |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
4DE3F47KL-TSK-R
A-1 Compressor 4DE3F47KL-TSK-R
4DE3F47KL TSK R
4DE3F47KLTSKR
A-1 Compressor 4DE3F47KL TSK R
A-1 Compressor 4DE3F47KLTSKR
4DE3F47KL-TSK-R price
A-1 Compressor 4DE3F47KL-TSK-R price
4DE3F47KL TSK R price
4DE3F47KLTSKR price
A-1 Compressor 4DE3F47KL TSK R price
A-1 Compressor 4DE3F47KLTSKR price

