Get your Special Pricing!
3DF4S11ML-TFC-R | 208-230v3ph Semi Compressor | A-1 Compressor
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to 3DF4S11ML-TFC-R
Overview
Details for 3DF4S11ML-TFC-R
A-1 Compressor: 208-230v3ph Semi Compressor (3DF4S11ML-TFC-R)
This rugged 208-230v3ph Semi Compressor from A-1 Compressor is designed to deliver exceptional performance in industrial and maintenance applications. Its robust construction ensures longevity and reliability, making it an ideal choice for demanding environments.
Benefits:
* High-efficiency operation for reduced energy consumption
* Durable design for extended service life
* Reliable performance for uninterrupted operations
Applications:
* Industrial manufacturing
* Maintenance and repair workshops
* Automotive industry
* Municipal water and wastewater treatment facilities
Technical Specifications:
* SKU: 3DF4S11ML-TFC-R
* Voltage: 208-230v3ph
* Phase: 3PH
* Type: Semi Compressor
Our HVAC supply store offers the best prices and fast shipping for all your industrial equipment needs. Trust A-1 Compressor for dependable solutions and shop now at Our HVAC supply store!
Specifications
| Item Number | 3DF4S11ML-TFC-R |
| Brand | A-1 Compressor |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
3DF4S11ML-TFC-R
A-1 Compressor 3DF4S11ML-TFC-R
3DF4S11ML TFC R
3DF4S11MLTFCR
A-1 Compressor 3DF4S11ML TFC R
A-1 Compressor 3DF4S11MLTFCR
3DF4S11ML-TFC-R price
A-1 Compressor 3DF4S11ML-TFC-R price
3DF4S11ML TFC R price
3DF4S11MLTFCR price
A-1 Compressor 3DF4S11ML TFC R price
A-1 Compressor 3DF4S11MLTFCR price

