Get your Special Pricing!
201-100-DPDT-60MS | 3-PH 11-PIN PLUG-IN VM / 95 - | Littelfuse
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to 201-100-DPDT-60MS
Overview
Details for 201-100-DPDT-60MS
Littelfuse NCO-201-100-DPDT-60MS Relay: Superior Switching Performance
The Littelfuse NCO-201-100-DPDT-60MS relay is an exceptional switching solution for industrial applications. With a 3-pole, double-throw configuration, this relay enables versatile control of electrical circuits. Its compact size and plug-in design simplify installation and maintenance.
Key Features:
* 3-pole, double-throw (DPDT) configuration for controlling multiple circuits simultaneously
* 60ms operating time for fast and reliable switching
* 11-pin plug-in VM connectors for secure and efficient connections
Benefits:
* Enhanced safety: Isolates electrical circuits for protection against overloads and short circuits
* Increased efficiency: Optimizes power distribution and control by managing multiple circuits
* Improved reliability: Ensures consistent switching performance, minimizing downtime and maintenance costs
Applications:
* Industrial automation
* Control systems
* Power distribution
* Safety circuits
Choose Littelfuse NCO-201-100-DPDT-60MS Relay for exceptional switching performance and reliability in your industrial applications. Contact us today for the best prices and fast shipping on all your electrical supply needs. Our HVAC supply store: Your trusted source for industrial products!
Specifications
| Item Number | 201-100-DPDT-60MS |
| Brand | Littelfuse |
Reviews
Recently Viewed
New Arrivals
R46930-001 | Ind Mtr Assy 1/20hp 208-230v | Armstrong Furnace
Brand: Armstrong Furnace
SKU: R46930-001
123449 | Exhaust Temperature Sensor | AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
Brand: AERCO Boiler and Water Heater
SKU: 123449
8105-064-0148BX | 230v 1/3hp Var Spd Prog Motor | Bard HVAC
Brand: Bard HVAC
SKU: 8105-064-0148BX
AZA0413YK1 | COMPRESSOR MBP LST 1/6HP 115V | Kulthorn
Brand: Kulthorn
SKU: AZA0413YK1
GC120 | CEILING MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN | Loren Cook
Brand: Loren Cook
SKU: GC120
Y2162 | Foam Filter (2-Pack) | Lennox
Brand: Lennox
SKU: Y2162People Also Searched
201-100-DPDT-60MS
Littelfuse 201-100-DPDT-60MS
201 100 DPDT 60MS
201100DPDT60MS
Littelfuse 201 100 DPDT 60MS
Littelfuse 201100DPDT60MS
201-100-DPDT-60MS price
Littelfuse 201-100-DPDT-60MS price
201 100 DPDT 60MS price
201100DPDT60MS price
Littelfuse 201 100 DPDT 60MS price
Littelfuse 201100DPDT60MS price

