100393-SER | FLAME LOCK NOZZLE BODY ADAPTOR FOR HS-10 VANE- UP TO 3.00 GPH | Crown Engineering
$58.99
Get your Special Pricing!
Log In / Create an Account for the LOWEST PRICING on our most Popular Brands!
Brand: Crown EngineeringSKU: 100393-SER
48% OFF LIST PRICE List $114.00

Web Price:

$58.99
Add 1 more to save 2%
Availability: This product is currently available to purchase
Contact us for price breaks on large quantities!
Orders over $999 ship FREE*
*Free shipping applies within the continental US and weighing less than 50 lbs.
Shipping and Returns Terms
Volume pricing — discount applies automatically at checkout
Quantity
Price Each
Additional Off
2+
$57.82
2%
5+
$56.05
5%
10+
$53.10
10%
25+
Call us for discounted pricing

Volume breaks above are automatic up to 25 units. Beyond that, our team quotes project pricing on this line every day — reach out before you order for a custom quote.

Speak With a Technical Expert

Call (847) 773-1023

Hours: 9am - 4pm CDT M-F

100393-SER | FLAME LOCK NOZZLE BODY ADAPTOR FOR HS-10 VANE- UP TO 3.00 GPH | Crown Engineering

Crown Engineering | 100393-SER
The photo is for representation purposes only and may not be a photo of product being purchased.
Search products similar to 100393-SER

Overview

Details for 100393-SER

Specifications

Item Number 100393-SER
Brand Crown Engineering

Reviews

People Also Searched

100393-SER
Crown Engineering 100393-SER
100393 SER
100393SER
Crown Engineering 100393 SER
Crown Engineering 100393SER
100393-SER price
Crown Engineering 100393-SER price
100393 SER price
100393SER price
Crown Engineering 100393 SER price
Crown Engineering 100393SER price